Hall of Fame - Stadionrekorde

Männer
               
100m  
10,67 s
10,73 s
10,99 s
 
10.08.2016
12.08.2015
20.08.2008
 
Aleksandar Askovic (97)
Lucien Aubry (95)
Christopher Schüssler (90)
Aleksandar Askovic
LG Augsburg
LG Erlangen
VfR Jettingen
200m  
21,38 s
21,79 s
 
10.08.2011
12.08.2009
 
Benedikt Wiesend (91)
David Gollnow (89)
benedikt wiesend
TSV 1862 Erding
TSV 1862 Erding
400m
 
49,05 s
49,42 s
50,43 s
52,05 s
 
10.08.2016
13.08.2014
11.08.2010
12.08.2009
 
Laurin Walter (96)
Matthias Eisenbarth (88)
Max Frisch (92)
Sebastian Randelzofer (91)
Laurin Walter
LG Stadtwerke München
TSV Schwabmünchen
TSV Göggingen
TSV Königsbrunn
800m  
1:52,51 min
1:52,63 min
1:53,55 min
 
10.08.2016
15.08.2012
10.08.2011
 
Dario Tippmann (94)
Gabriel Genck (90)
David Genck (88)
Dario Tippmann
LAC Quelle Fürth
LG Donau-Ries
LG Donau-Ries
1000m   2:47 min   15.07.2007   Stefan Weber (84)   SV Mindelzell
1500m   4:16,02 min   12.08.2009   Manuel Brenner (91)   MTV Ingolstadt
2000m   6:10,64 min   29.06.2000   Kersten Henne (65)   TSV Burgau
3000m   9:24,79 min   03.08.2002   Tobias Kramer (74) Tobias Kramer TSG Thannhausen
5000m  
14:28,11
14:32,86
14:58,15
 
22.08.2018
15.08.2012
20.08.2008
 
Torben Dietz (89)
Tobias Gröbl (83)
Heiko Middelhoff (83)
Torben Dietz
LG Filstal
LG Zusam
MTV Ingolstadt
Hochsprung  
2,04 m
1,90 m
 
13.08.2014
03.08.2002
 
Philip Lundqvist (89)
Hubert Köhler (74)
 
 
IF Göta Karlstad
TSG Thannhausen
Weitsprung  
6,85 m
6,66 m
 
15.08.2012
01.08.1998
 
Christian Taryne (90)
Tobias Wiedenmann (80)
christian_taryne_asf12
TSV Gersthofen
TSV Burgau
Kugel  
14,47m
13,77 m
 
14.08.2013
20.08.2008
 
Michael Lischka (73)
Christoph Guber (76)
michael lischka
SSV Ulm 1846
Kirchheimer SC
Frauen
               
100m
 
12,09 s
12,40 s
 
11.08.2010
02.08.2008
 
Rebekka Eberle (90)
Jennifer Brinkmann (91)
rebekka eberle
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen
TSV Niederraunau
200m  
25,23 s
25,30 s
 
14.08.2013
20.08.2008
 
Rebekka Eberle (90)
Jennifer Brinkmann (91)
rebekka eberle
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen
TSV Niederraunau
400m  
58,51 s
58,88 s
 
11.08.2010
20.08.2008
 
Stefanie Müller (92)
Jennifer Brinkmann (91)
stefanie_mueller_sr
TSV Inningen
TSV Niederraunau
800m  
2:09,21 min
2:12,51 min
 
14.08.2013
15.08.2012
 
Stefanie Müller (92)
Stefanie Müller (92)
stefanie mller
TSV Bobingen
TSV Bobingen
1000m   3:09 min   15.07.2007   Rita Holzbock (69) rita_holzbock_sr TSV Burgau
1500m   4:44,11 min   12.08.2009   Stefanie Müller (92) stefanie_mueller_sr TSV Inningen
2000m   7:16,08 min   29.06.2000   Christa Eberle (71)   LG Donau-Brenz
3000m  
11:43,26 min
12:04,65 min
 
30.07.2011
02.08.2008
 
Rita Holzbock (69)
Andrea Steidel (67)
rita_holzbock_sr
TSV Burgau
SV Mindelzell
5000m  
16:25,26 min
17:43,20 min
17:54,83 min
 
12.08.2015
10.08.2011
30.08.2000
 
Regina Högl (93)
Julia Weniger (89)
Monika Schuri (69)
regina högl
LG Region Landshut
TGV Augsburg
LG Wehringen
Hochsprung  
1,60 m
 
1,56 m
1,50 m
 
10.08.2016
 
13.08.2014
02.08.2008
 
Angela Stockert & Leonie Polster (00)
Klara Kempter (98)
Wanda Müller (92)
 Angela Stockert Leonie Polster
SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim / LG Landkreis Roth
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
TSV Niederraunau
Weitsprung  
6,02 m
5,60 m
 
13.08.2014
11.08.2004
 
Lena Malkus (93)
Katherina Franke (84)
SC Preußen Münster
TSV Schwabmünchen
Kugel  
12,29 m
11,72 m
 
10.08.2016
12.08.2009
 
Nela Lehmann (97)
Lisa Satzger (91)
 
DJK Friedberg
TSV Friedberg

Schwäbischer U18-Rekord 5000m:

 
Sophia Rommel
TV Sontheim
18:11,39
12.08.2015 in Burgau